ESSU SHS Entrance Exam Results (Incoming Grade 11 S.Y 2018-2019)

ESSU SHS Entrance Exam Results
(Incoming Grade 11 S.Y 2018-2019)
List of Passers


Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)

1.    Abogadie, Nick Michael Q.
2.    Abucay, Fryme Rose G.
3.    Acojedo, Bea S.
4.    Afable, Vanessa D.
5.    Alzate, Ameerah M.
6.    Amores, Mary Jane A.
7.    Amoyan,Audrae Marie C.
8.    Amoyan, Emelia C.
9.    Anacio, Kisha Lounil
10.    Anire, Carlo C.
11.    Anire, Jhosa Yna C.
12.    Anleo, Jason T.
13.    Aporlo, Leonisa Mae M.
14.    Balagbis,Lance Vernie
15.    Baquilod, NElia L.
16.    Barros, Christine Mae R.
17.    Beato, Karen Chanda C.
18.    Bertos, MA. Bianca A.
19.    Bula, Ma. Lovely Aiko O.
20.    Cabo, Venus Archie R.
21.    Cachero, Joshua Bryan A.
22.    Chicano, Antonio A.
23.    Chicano, Karen Grace D.
24.     Cillo, Daisy R.
25.    Cortado, Dhezza O.
26.    Coso, Chelsy Maita P.
27.    Dagsa, Analiza M.
28.    Davila, Christian Paul B.
29.    Desalin,Glenazel B.
30.    Dilao,Mark Jade A.
31.    Diolola, Jecil J.
32.    Fabula, Kyla B.
33.    Factor, Jazzmin Kate M.
34.    Feniza, Kim Aldea C.
35.    Gatcha, Shama E.
36.    Gereña, Khristine C.
37.    Guballo, Glaizel Ann M.
38.    Guerera, Arriane Joyce B.
39.    Guimba, Liezel C.
40.    Jataas, Sabino III B.
41.    Jumang-it, Michael Vincent S.
42.    Jundarino, Nefisha Kaye S.
43.    Lalosa, Joshua Sam Y.
44.    Lego,Rowel L.
45.    Lobina, Jean Rhizzel B.
46.    MEngullo, Mary Joy M.
47.    Montallana, Jude E.
48.    Montances, Jahna M.
49.    Montives, Kimberly L.
50.    Moratal, Meryll Althea P.
51.    Moseños, Sairyll Marc
52.    Ocampo, Marnie R.
53.    Oplimo, Lexia Ann R.
54.    Ortiguesa, Marl Rose R.
55.    Ortinez, Trisha Marie D.
56.    Pinangay, Rhona May P.
57.    Quinsayas, John Lorenz P.
58.    Rasonabe, Kirk Ian Michael B.
59.    Robellon, Alyssa Marie O.
60.    Vecencio, Mark Mar L.


Accountancy & Business Management (ABM)

1.    Acampado, Leander Christian Paul C.
2.    Acodesin,Xybie Shane T.
3.    Acopio,Jonalyn B.
4.    Acosta, Shery Mae L.
5.    Agarpao, Angelie Q.
6.    Baldoz, Edwin S.
7.    Amlon, Claire Fatima M.
8.    Amosco, Ina Caryl C.
9.    Ang, Ronald Joven C.
10.    Apura, Sandee Niña Victoria C.
11.    Babalcon, Ryan Delos Reyes
12.    Balicat, Janelle Anne H.
13.    Balitos, Carmela B.
14.    Basilan, Ma. Flor C.
15.    Bejar, Rexter H.
16.    Bombita, Mariel C.
17.    Bonus, Zailah B.
18.    Buenaflor, John Wendel J.
19.    Cada, Shiela N.
20.    Calim, Nerizza E.
21.    Campoto, Michele G.
22.    Caraga, Kimberly C.
23.    Cepeda, Arelene A.
24.    Codillo, Devina Fe E.
25.    Coprada, April Joy J.
26.    Corre, Glen Paul S.
27.    Drio, Mary Joy J.
28.    Duclay, JAssy Lou O.
29.    Ecija, April Joyce Antonette C.
30.    Edaniol, LEne Francis A.
31.    Edles, Cassandra Alexia A.
32.    Edles, Julie N.
33.    Engo, Mheca-Ela D.
34.    Escabosa, Janiz April B.
35.    Estaron, Jay Franklin L.
36.    Francisco, Purple Irish Gail C.
37.    Gabriel, Kimberly
38.    Gagam, Kenneth E.
39.    Galit, Cresylle Jean P.
40.    Gereña, Kurt Virgil M.
41.    Lacanaria, Rica Angeli D.
42.    Lagria,Kate Maeriel Joy
43.    Lazana, Jonamae M.
44.    Lemsic, Harvey B.
45.    Lobrio, Denise Aubrey A.
46.    Montana, Daryll
47.    Navora, Sonny Jr. G.
48.    Padual, Mary Jane P.
49.    Palileo, Collin B.
50.    Pandapatan, Samsida D.
51.    Ramos, Nemesia Ishi F.
52.    Sabilao, Celerine A.
53.    Salde, Alma Rose D.
54.    Siguan, Bien Aris A.
55.    Sumeguin, Jhelyn G.
56.    Talaboc, Trisha Jane C.
57.    Tiu, Ezekiel B.
58.    Ty, Jaslhean Shane D.
59.    Ubaldo, Rejine C.
60.    Vere, Maria Julianne B.


Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics (STEM)


1.    Abalajen,Missy
2.    Abalos, Darlyn C.
3.    Abarollo, Aurelio
4.    Abellar, Pauline
5.    Abunales, Dhana Irah A.
6.    Afable, Jan KArlo
7.    Afable, Junar C.
8.    Agda, Clamer Dublin
9.    Agno, Shehanna B.
10.    Alambra, Angelyn B.
11.    Amancio, Jomied
12.    Apelado, Mary Angelie G.
13.    Aquino, Moira Alethea D.
14.    Balanquit, Emary Jean O.
15.    Balaye, Karla
16.    Banigoos, Ma. Teressa A.
17.    Baria, Alezandra
18.     Baylon, JUngielito R. Jr.
19.    Bobila, Rhodine Grace T.
20.    Bocar, John Lloyd D.
21.    Bordey, Mc Chillean C.
22.    Cabacaba, Charlene Claire D.
23.    Calapano, Krisha M.
24.    Capacite, Estrella Rose
25.    Cebricus, Levi Alfred M.
26.    Celada, Allysa
27.    Celada, James B.
28.    Cidro, Charles Erwin
29.    Cidro, Crizel Kay G.
30.    Costuna, Alvin L.
31.    DAdia, Vincent Jude N.
32.    Dario Albert
33.    Degorio, Mary Grace D.
34.    Erroba, Sophia Marnelle Q.
35.    Fanoga, Nicole
36.    Gagam, Rendille G.
37.    Ganaba, Mary Ann
38.    Guitoria, Andrei John M.
39.    Javier, Shane Francis E.
40.    Jongco, Peter Joachim B.
41.    Lagria, Justine Y.
42.    Lapada, Noel Justine P.
43.    LOmuntad, Kezia Sophia G.
44.    Loste, Ranz Roel A.
45.    Lupos, Kim Bryan T.
46.    Macale, Dolyn Mae B.
47.    Mancao, Kristel Casey
48.    Manlapas, Aniana
49.    Nibalbos, Lyndl
50.    Obina, Homer A.
51.    Padua, Gerald C.
52.    Palce, Ronel
53.    Parambita, Ryan C.
54.    Parungao, Edmundo
55.    Paul,Angela C.
56.    Saniel, Ronnie Rick T.
57.    Tabinas, Rowilyn C.
58.    Valdez, Nikki Jones B.
59.    Voloso, Tisha Marie C.
60.    Zacate, Paolo Javier R.


Technical- Vocational & Livelihood (TVL)


1.    Abenis, Roxanne Jill C. (CG)
2.    Ada, Joylyn B.(CG)
3.    Afable, Lyrheavelle Aubrey Kate A. (HE)
4.    Agno, Ma. Antonette P.
5.    Alea. Olivia M.
6.    Alegre, Mary Grace A. (ICT)
7.    Amos, Jake P. (HE)
8.    Anacio, Justine A. (HE)
9.    Apelado, Mark Jensen C. (EIM)
10.    Aserit, Mark Robert O. (EIM)
11.    Badal, Nelia D.
12.    Baldos, Mark Zyriel C. (ICT)
13.    Bangcaya, Shermie Joy B. (HE)
14.    Bartommento, Charles Eric O. (ICT)
15.    Campoto, Cris Angela G. (CG)
16.    Candido, Gellie Rose A. (ICT)
17.    Candido, Mayryll A. (CG)
18.    Casarino, Aizel B.(CG)
19.    Casarino,Hazel Mae M. (ICT)
20.    Casillano, Gerro B. (HE)
21.     Cidro, Christel Joy B. (CG)
22.    Claricia, Jusbiri Erwin A. (EIM)
23.    Claridad, Bianca M. (HE)
24.    Corado, Nicole Franz C. (ICT)
25.    Cuaycong, Rayjen C. (ICT)
26.    Dalina, Carmela C. (CG)
27.    Delmonte, Pearl Justine G. (HE)
28.    Dimasar, Nafisah  T. (ICT)
29.    Docena, Frederick Jaspher L. (ICT)
30.    Duras, Mia Acol (HE)
31.    Esplago, Lovely Apple E. (ICT)
32.    Evardone, Frinces Glecy E. (CG)
33.    Ganaba, , Mary Jane A. (ICT)
34.    Gerelingo, Aries Jude D. (EIM)
35.    Lebrilla, Joshua G. (HE)
36.    Mengote, Daniel C.(ICT)
37.    Montallana, Kindra Jean M.
38.    Navarro, Gabriel Carl S. (ICT)
39.    Obina, Inecito B. (ICT)
40.    Ochtorina, Joven G. (ICT)
41.    Ogara, Kim P. (CG)
42.    Opeña. Kimberly A. (ICT)
43.    Opimo, Ignatius C. (EIM)
44.    Pinguel, Joseph Nazarene C. (EIM)
45.    Reyes, Angel C. (HE)
46.    Rivera, Aaron, B. (EIM)
47.    Sampag, Percianne April A. (HE)
48.    Sobredillo, Brenda Lyn G. (ICT)
49.    Suasba, Erl Anthony D. (HE)
50.    Sudario, Alexa Rose O. (ICT)
51.    Sugalan, Franco Emmanuel D. (ICT)
52.    Tabianan, MA. Jezreel Kay B. (CG)
53.    TAdios, Kheizel M. (ICT)
54.    Tombado, MA. Arly C. (ICT)
55.    Torres, Kelvin Justine S. (CG)
56.    Torres, Krystal Jeanne J. (CG)
57.    Ty, Hydee C
58.    Valles, Jamaica Mae L.
59.    Yohan,Diana Gabrielle M. (CG)
60.    Sale, Delson U.
61.    Lascano, Ariel G. (EM)

Location

Eastern Samar State University
Brgy. Maypangdan, Borongan City, Eastern Samar, Philippines
Email: info (at) essu.edu.ph


© 2017 Eastern Samar State University.
All rights reserved.

All content is public domain unless otherwise stated.

 

Search